• QSFP28 100G SR (100%)

    QSFP28 100G SR

QSFP28 100G SR



Product Features

  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate
  • 4x25G electrical interface
  • Compliant to IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4
  • MTP/MPO optical connector
  • Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
  • Digital diagnostic SFF-8636 compliant
  • RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free
  • Compliant with QSFP28 MSA
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Maximum power consumption 2.0W
  • Case operating temperature
  • Commercial: 0 ~ +70oC

Application

  • Data Center
  • Fiber channel
  • Ethernet switches and router applications

        Download Datasheet

          button


Informasi

Tentang Kami

© 2023 www.saranajaringan.id